2019 BALLISLIFE ALL-AMERICAN GAME
Los Angeles, CA

LONG BEACH CONVENTION CENTER · Sat, 04 May 2019 6:15 PM · HALL A (PINE ST. ENTRANCE)
123
 
122
click to expand box scores

Team Elite

Total3-PtrRebounds
PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOFFDEFTOTPFTPATOBLKSTL
10Niven Glover12-171-20-04261250000
11Jaelen House3-60-12-2112182001
20Jahmius Ramsey7-143-70-00220172000
21Onyeka Okongwu4-70-10-0101081010
24Jaime Jaquez, Jr.0-00-00-0000000000
32E.J. Liddell3-60-23-3022190020
1Tre Mann5-102-60-01230125000
2trendon Watford9-111-31-11670206200
3Cassius Stanley1-30-00-0022022001
35Terry Armstrong6-70-00-00330122101
4Mario McKinney5-90-10-01120105100
5Anthony Edwards0-00-00-0000000000
 

Team Future

Total3-PtrRebounds
PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOFFDEFTOTPFTPATOBLKSTL
1Rejean “Boogie” Ellis10-195-100-05270257200
13D.J. Carton2-80-30-0134043001
15Isaiah Mobley14-185-60-03470331201
3Tyrese Maxey0-00-00-0000002000
4K.J. Martin0-00-00-0000000000
7Drew Timme5-50-00-02130101100
0Rocket Watts0-00-00-0000000000
23Jovon Blacksher4-81-12-20440113001
24Jaime Jaquez8-110-10-04260162101
35Isaac Okoro2-50-00-0224043000
5Precious Achiuwa5-100-10-00551100201
8Scotty Pippen, Jr.4-71-30-0112290000